COORDENAÇÃO DO EVENTO

1. Alaécio Santos Ribeiro- IF BAIANO – Senhor do Bonfim
2. Claudenice Dias de Almeida - Especialização Educação do Campo/ UNEB- Campus VII
3. Carlos Henrique Ferreira da Gama - MST
4. Emmanuel Victor Hugo Moraes- IFBA- Juazeiro-BA
5. Ivânia Paula Freitas de Souza Sena -UNEB- Campus VII
6. José Hermógens Moura da Costa- UNIVASF
7. Juzileide Carvalho do Nascimento- IRPAA
8. Lúcia Marisy Ribeiro de Oliveira – Pró-reitoria de Extensão-UNIVASF
9. Marcos Fábio Oliveira Marques – UNEB – Campus VII
10. Marivalda da S. Nascimento - Especialização Educação do Campo/ UNEB- Campus VII
11. Reginaldo Pereira dos Santos Júnior – UNIVASF
12. Tiago Pereira da Costa – IRPAA/REFAISA
13. Tiala Cristine de Albuquerque de Moraes – NEDET/UNEB- Campus VII

EQUIPE DE ORGANIZAÇÃO DO EVENTO

1. Antônio Marcos da Conceição Uchôa - IF Sertão – PE
2. Agmário Nunes dos Santos- EFAG/ REFAISA
3. Átila de Menezes Lima – UNIVASF
4. Ângelo Custódio Néri de Oliveira – CODETER – Sertão do São Francisco
5. Adelson Dias Oliveira- UNIVASF
6. Aderaldo Vieira da Silva – Secretaria Municipal de Educação de Andorinha-BA
7. Carmem Sueze Silva Miranda – UNIVASF
8. Cleiton Lin Oliveira Silva – NEDET/UNEB- Campus VII
9. Edmundo das Mercês Anunciação – Secretaria de Educação de Coité/BA
10. Felipe de Sena e Silva - IRPAA
11. Erbs Cintra de Souza Gomes- IF Sertão – PE
12. Hélen Slane Rodrigues Fernandes – NEDET/UNEB- Campus VII
13. Yon Leite Fontes – NEDET/UNEB- Campus VII/ CODETER – Piemonte Norte do Itapicuru
14. Joilma Sandri Jesus de Souza – IRPAA
15. Lívia Layse de Oliveira Jericó- GAU
16. Maria Cristiane Correia Maia- FORTE/TIPNI
17. Marcia Bento Moreira – UNIVASF
18. Maria de Souza Varela - MST
19. Maria Elizabeth Souza Gonçalves – UNEB- Campus VII
20. Myriam Oliveira de Jesus- MST
21. Mônica da Silva Carmo EFAS/ REFAISA
22. Paula Dagnone Malavski- UNIVASF
23. Raimunda Pereira da Silva – NEDET/UNEB
24. Reginaldo Carvalho da Silva – UNEB- Campus VII
25. William França – IRPAA / IMBURANATEC

COMISSÃO CIÊNTÍFICA

1. Átila de Menezes Lima – UNIVASF
2. Antônio Marcos da Conceição Uchôa - IF Sertão – PE
3. Alaécio Santos Ribeiro- IF BAIANO – Senhor do Bonfim
1. Átila de Menezes Lima – UNIVASF
4. Adelson Dias Oliveira – UNIVASF
5. Edonilde da Rocha Barros – UNEB- Campus III
6. Erbs Cintra de Souza Gomes- IF Sertão – PE
7. Carmen Sueze Silva Miranda -UNIVASF
8. Cristiana Cerqueira silva Santana- UNEB-Campus VII
9. Ivânia Paula Freitas de Souza Sena -UNEB- Campus VII
10. José Hermógens Moura da Costa- UNIVASF
11. Josemar da Silva Martins – UNEB – Campus III
12. Lúcia Marysi Ribeiro de Oliveira – Pró-reitoria de Extensão-UNIVASF
13. Luzeni Ferraz de Oliveira Carvalho- UNEB- Campus X
14. Luzineide Dourado Carvalho – UNEB – Campus III
15. Marcos Fábio Oliveira Marques – UNEB – Campus VII
16. Marcia Bento Moreira - UNIVASF
17. Marize Carvalho de Souza - UFBA
18. Maria Elizabeth Souza Gonçalves – UNEB- Campus VII
19. Paula Dagnone Malavski- UNIVASF
20. Pedro Ricardo da Cunha Nóbrega - UNIVASF
21. Pascoal Eron Santos Souza – UNEB – Campus VII
22. Reginaldo Pereira dos Santos Júnior – UNIVASF
23. Reginaldo Carvalho da Silva – UNEB- Campus VII
24. Vanderléa Andrade Pereira- UNIVASF
25. Terciana Vidal Moura – UFRB